Lazogas Real Estate - T.9568 4033
AUCTION TIMES LIST

Lazogas Real Estate.  16-18 Atherton Rd Oakleigh.  T. 03 9564 0600  F. 03 9564 0606  www.lazogas.com.au


2/11 Clinton Street BRIGHTON EAST BRIGHTON EAST  2/11 Clinton Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 68 A12 Leanne Potter 0414 344 144
 
 
4/100 Tooronga Road MALVERN EAST MALVERN EAST  4/100 Tooronga Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 59 E10 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
6 Hunter Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  6 Hunter Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 30 F7 Eric Brown 0404 012 483
 
 
9/45 Cameron Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  9/45 Cameron Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Edward Lloyd 0408 276 103
 
 
127 Argyle Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  127 Argyle Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Ann-Louise Farquhar 0430 466 290
 
 
2/76 Canterbury Road TOORAK TOORAK  2/76 Canterbury Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Mark Konishi 0412 825 852
 
 
12 Slater Avenue BLACKBURN NORTH BLACKBURN NORTH  12 Slater Avenue
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 48 C5 Brad Ellis 0418 394 062
 
 
Bathing Box 62B, Dendy Street Beach  BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  Bathing Box 62B, Dendy Street Beach
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 76 C1 Andre O'Brien 0429 117 724
 
 
15/37 Osborne Avenue GLEN IRIS GLEN IRIS  15/37 Osborne Avenue
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Trent Fernandez 0422 265 528
 
 
3/10 St James Avenue MONT ALBERT MONT ALBERT  3/10 St James Avenue
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 47 A10 Toby Parker 0413 581 104
 
 
6/11 Osborne Grove PRESTON PRESTON  6/11 Osborne Grove
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 30 G2 John Pasceri 0405 134 726
 
 
436 Eastbourne Road ROSEBUD WEST ROSEBUD WEST  436 Eastbourne Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 466 H3 Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
503/162 Rosslyn Street WEST MELBOURNE WEST MELBOURNE  503/162 Rosslyn Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Lucas Mills 0410 037 682
 
 
1/22 Rochford Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  1/22 Rochford Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 68 J9 Anthony Fordham 0408 107 514
 
 
11 Taberer Court EPPING EPPING  11 Taberer Court
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 181 J4 Katie Petsinis 0450 757 443
 
 
17/1-3 McGrath Court RICHMOND RICHMOND  17/1-3 McGrath Court
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Ken Griffith 0418 548 423
 
 
116 Kananook Avenue SEAFORD SEAFORD  116 Kananook Avenue
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
6/6 Cardigan Street ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  6/6 Cardigan Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 58 F10 Julian Cannata 0424 717 913
 
 
15/92 Grey Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  15/92 Grey Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Costa Karabatsos 0404046631
 
 
985 Duncans Road WERRIBEE SOUTH WERRIBEE SOUTH  985 Duncans Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 201 K12 Samantha McCarthy 0431 712 899
 
 
98 Elizabeth Street COBURG NORTH COBURG NORTH  98 Elizabeth Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 18 B10 John Pasceri 0405 134 726
 
 
1/33-35 Burke Road MALVERN EAST MALVERN EAST  1/33-35 Burke Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Nicholas Goold 0408 553 181
 
 
10/2 King Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  10/2 King Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 58 E5 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
2/18 Dickson Crescent RINGWOOD NORTH RINGWOOD NORTH  2/18 Dickson Crescent
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 49 K3 Donna Walpole 0421 997 827
 
 
19 Henry Street SEDDON SEDDON  19 Henry Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Leo Dardha 0425 718 411
 
 
29 Cromwell Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  29 Cromwell Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Mark Konishi 0412 825 852
 
 
5/26 Darling Street SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  5/26 Darling Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Nick Gatacre 0428 860 425
 
 
19 Charles Street BLAIRGOWRIE BLAIRGOWRIE  19 Charles Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 16 E2 Tim Bradler 0400 312 412
 
 
4 Great Valley Road GLEN IRIS GLEN IRIS  4 Great Valley Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Steve Burke 0448 331 653
 
 
8 Blue Hill Way WOLLERT WOLLERT  8 Blue Hill Way
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 181 K2 Adam Fiteni 0481 269 924
 
 
14 Charles Road ALTONA ALTONA  14 Charles Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 54 E7 Mem Copur 0413 894 581
 
 
42 Celia Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  42 Celia Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 77 J4 Joel Fredman 0413 487 837
 
 
20/27 Dromana Avenue BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  20/27 Dromana Avenue
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 69 A10 Mark Kirkham 0408 338 896
 
 
3/29 South Road BRAYBROOK BRAYBROOK  3/29 South Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Leigh Dardha 03 8387 0555
 
 
1/34 Brooke Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  1/34 Brooke Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 30 G10 Nigel Harry 0412 464 116
 
 
96 Boldrewood Parade RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  96 Boldrewood Parade
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 19 A5 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
2.03/22-24 Wilson Street SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  2.03/22-24 Wilson Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Marissa Serio 0408 802 889
 
 
30 Carrington Court BURWOOD EAST BURWOOD EAST  30 Carrington Court
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map Stuart Svec 0412 475 294
 
 
13 Whitsunday Court MOUNT MARTHA MOUNT MARTHA  13 Whitsunday Court
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map James Arnold 0403 883 322
 
 
11 Newmarket Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  11 Newmarket Street
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 30 G9 Nigel Harry 0412 464 116
 
 
21 Mahoneys Road RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  21 Mahoneys Road
Auction Sat February 13, 2016 Map 8 H11 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
275 Highett Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  275 Highett Street
Auction Sun February 14, 2016 Map Edward Lloyd 0408 276 103
 
 
35/195-197 Lygon Street BRUNSWICK EAST BRUNSWICK EAST  35/195-197 Lygon Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 29 K8 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
117 Sixth Avenue ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  117 Sixth Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 55 B1 Gus Anile 0425 781 466
 
 
6/38 Northcote Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  6/38 Northcote Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 K6 Margot Dawson 0425 619 451
 
 
6/734 Centre Road BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  6/734 Centre Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 77 J1 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
9 Noora Avenue BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  9 Noora Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 78 D2 Calvin Reid 0413 878 860
 
 
202/264 Drummond Street CARLTON CARLTON  202/264 Drummond Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Justin Mellar 0417 996 627
 
 
7/11 Walsh Street ORMOND ORMOND  7/11 Walsh Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 68 G8 Sarah Gursansky 0467 533 309
 
 
10 Spring Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  10 Spring Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 G5 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
710/163 Cremorne Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  710/163 Cremorne Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
16 Henry Street RINGWOOD RINGWOOD  16 Henry Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 49 H10 Donna Walpole 0421 997 827
 
 
1410/229 Toorak Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  1410/229 Toorak Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map William Johnson 0449 131 648
 
 
9/124 Caroline Street SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  9/124 Caroline Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Mark Konishi 0412 825 852
 
 
1/40 Gissing Street BLACKBURN SOUTH BLACKBURN SOUTH  1/40 Gissing Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 62 A2 Gordon Openstein 0402 303 508
 
 
39/225-227 Barkly Street BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK  39/225-227 Barkly Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map George Antonopoulos 0425 865 882
 
 
30 Ryan Street BRUNSWICK EAST BRUNSWICK EAST  30 Ryan Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 30 B6 Rob Elsom 0411 889 660
 
 
7 Langridge Street COLLINGWOOD COLLINGWOOD  7 Langridge Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Michael Amarant 0411 144 569
 
 
6/9 Glen Street HAWTHORN HAWTHORN  6/9 Glen Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 45 D12 Joe Falzon 0406 114 811
 
 
2/1236 Old Burke Road KEW EAST KEW EAST  2/1236 Old Burke Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 31 K12 Toby Parker 0413 581 104
 
 
4 Eastment Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  4 Eastment Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 30 E8 George Theocharis 0415 578 809
 
 
102 Bay Road SANDRINGHAM SANDRINGHAM  102 Bay Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 76 H10 Jenny Dwyer 0418 528 988
 
 
10/343 Beaconsfield Parade ST KILDA WEST ST KILDA WEST  10/343 Beaconsfield Parade
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Scott Belsey 0422 085 673
 
 
14 Prouse Place WERRIBEE WERRIBEE  14 Prouse Place
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Samantha McCarthy 0431 712 899
 
 
14 Clematis Avenue ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  14 Clematis Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 41 C11 Duncan McMillan 0407 314 002
 
 
13/581 Orrong Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  13/581 Orrong Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 J6 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
41A Northam Road BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  41A Northam Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 78 A2 Calvin Reid 0413 878 860
 
 
20 Reeve Court CHELTENHAM CHELTENHAM  20 Reeve Court
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Robert Pullia 0407 323 423
 
 
6 Queen Street DANDENONG DANDENONG  6 Queen Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Nuwan Ranasingha 0430483307
 
 
12 Rothesay Avenue ELWOOD ELWOOD  12 Rothesay Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Sam Inan 0433 076 999
 
 
6 Dempsey Court EPPING EPPING  6 Dempsey Court
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 182 C9 Gav Malhotra 0400 441 091
 
 
1/68 Gould Street FRANKSTON FRANKSTON  1/68 Gould Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Paul Gilderdale 0417 697 233
 
 
15/101 Ballarat Road MAIDSTONE MAIDSTONE  15/101 Ballarat Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Gerry Korfiatis 0498 990 001
 
 
12/44 Bourke Street MENTONE MENTONE  12/44 Bourke Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Simon Wendt 0407 040 706
 
 
310/55 Bay Street PORT MELBOURNE PORT MELBOURNE  310/55 Bay Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Simon Graf 0423 221 204
 
 
1/22 Chomley Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  1/22 Chomley Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 G7 Jack Richardson 0488 336 929
 
 
502/201 High Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  502/201 High Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 E6 Mark Kirkham 0408 338 896
 
 
19 Davies Street PRESTON PRESTON  19 Davies Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 30 E2 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
10 Willis Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  10 Willis Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Ken Griffith 0418 548 423
 
 
4 Susan Court SEAFORD SEAFORD  4 Susan Court
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
6/20-22 Arthur Street SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  6/20-22 Arthur Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Grant Wallace 0401 478 211
 
 
195 Darebin Road THORNBURY THORNBURY  195 Darebin Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 30 J6 Eric Brown 0404 012 483
 
 
37 Stroud Street BALWYN BALWYN  37 Stroud Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 46 D5 Claire Wenn 0409 857 506
 
 
1/173 Union Street BRUNSWICK WEST BRUNSWICK WEST  1/173 Union Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 29 D9 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
13 Alfred Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  13 Alfred Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 C5 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
8 Mia Mia Way TORQUAY TORQUAY  8 Mia Mia Way
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 505 H4 Leigh Hall-Sullivan 0413 158 175
 
 
16 Salisbury Street WERRIBEE WERRIBEE  16 Salisbury Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Eric Bartz 0414 543 603
 
 
23A Wren Street ALTONA ALTONA  23A Wren Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 54 D10 Gus Anile 0425 781 466
 
 
5B Talbot Avenue BENTLEIGH BENTLEIGH  5B Talbot Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 77 B2 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
1/4 Valerie Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  1/4 Valerie Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 77 H5 Trent Collie 0425 740 484
 
 
3/8 Wirreanda Court BLACKBURN BLACKBURN  3/8 Wirreanda Court
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 62 A1 Gordon Openstein 0402 303 508
 
 
38 Whyte Street BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  38 Whyte Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 76 F2 Peter Kennett 0418 318 284
 
 
10 Tuxen Court BRIGHTON EAST BRIGHTON EAST  10 Tuxen Court
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Calvin Reid 0413 878 860
 
 
2/92 Paisley Street FOOTSCRAY FOOTSCRAY  2/92 Paisley Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Camille Livera 0416 085 585
 
 
2/1037 Dandenong Road MALVERN EAST MALVERN EAST  2/1037 Dandenong Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 68 H3 Eyal Malka 0414 778 837
 
 
3/10 Manchester Lane PARKVILLE PARKVILLE  3/10 Manchester Lane
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 29 C10 Justin Mellar 0417 996 627
 
 
6/15 Showers Street PRESTON PRESTON  6/15 Showers Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 30 F2 Adriano Persichetti 0402 055 437
 
 
29 Compton Street RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  29 Compton Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 18 G5 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
85 Buckingham Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  85 Buckingham Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
2/15 Vonadawn Avenue RINGWOOD EAST RINGWOOD EAST  2/15 Vonadawn Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 50 B9 Lee Fenech 0410 426 400
 
 
12 Tassel Road SAFETY BEACH SAFETY BEACH  12 Tassel Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 160 D3 Jarrod Eastwood 0403 983 310
 
 
3/81 Alexandra Avenue SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  3/81 Alexandra Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 D1 Mark Konishi 0412 825 852
 
 
4/11 Pilley Street ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  4/11 Pilley Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Dan Sceney 0439 496 257
 
 
17 Kingswood Rise BOX HILL SOUTH BOX HILL SOUTH  17 Kingswood Rise
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 61 C1 Laurence Murphy 0421 829 028
 
 
52 Kellett Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  52 Kellett Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 30 H7 Eric Brown 0404 012 483
 
 
8 Tucker Avenue PORT MELBOURNE PORT MELBOURNE  8 Tucker Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Simon Graf 0423 221 204
 
 
202 Bass Meadows Boulevard ST ANDREWS BEACH ST ANDREWS BEACH  202 Bass Meadows Boulevard
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 251 H4 Michael Christodoulou 0419 003 685
 
 
12/10 Denbigh Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  12/10 Denbigh Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 J8 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
21 Clifton Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  21 Clifton Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 78 D4 Anthony Fordham 0408 107 514
 
 
4 Dumaresq Street BRIGHTON EAST BRIGHTON EAST  4 Dumaresq Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 77 B4 Calvin Reid 0413 878 860
 
 
76 Cleeland Street DANDENONG DANDENONG  76 Cleeland Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Ritesh Saigal 0425 840 066
 
 
92 Kars Street FRANKSTON SOUTH FRANKSTON SOUTH  92 Kars Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Paul Gilderdale 0417 697 233
 
 
4/33 Spring Street PRESTON PRESTON  4/33 Spring Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 18 F10 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
1/33 Boldrewood Parade RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  1/33 Boldrewood Parade
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 19 A7 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
205/77 Abinger Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  205/77 Abinger Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Ken Griffith 0418 548 423
 
 
2/56 Fortescue Avenue SEAFORD SEAFORD  2/56 Fortescue Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Daniel Wright 0414 788 828
 
 
19 Allumba Way WOLLERT WOLLERT  19 Allumba Way
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 181 K1 Adam Fiteni 0481 269 924
 
 
19 Kawarren Street BALWYN NORTH BALWYN NORTH  19 Kawarren Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 32 G12 Claire Wenn 0409 857 506
 
 
1249-1251 Riversdale Road BOX HILL SOUTH BOX HILL SOUTH  1249-1251 Riversdale Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 61 D3 Helen Yan 0404 078 588
 
 
2A O'grady Street BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK  2A O'grady Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 29 H6 Rob Elsom 0411 889 660
 
 
4/32 Dwyer Street CLIFTON HILL CLIFTON HILL  4/32 Dwyer Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 44 G1 Nigel Harry 0412 464 116
 
 
7/25 Clarence Street MALVERN EAST MALVERN EAST  7/25 Clarence Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 59 E11 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
8 Adolphson Avenue RINGWOOD NORTH RINGWOOD NORTH  8 Adolphson Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 49 G4 Travis Milton 0414 404 942
 
 
215 Esplanade  ALTONA ALTONA  215 Esplanade
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 54 F11 Tony Anile 0418 314 744
 
 
29 Little Curran Street NORTH MELBOURNE NORTH MELBOURNE  29 Little Curran Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 43 C1 Justin Mellar 0417 996 627
 
 
56 Aberdeen Road PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  56 Aberdeen Road
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 G6 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
521/152 Sturt Street SOUTHBANK SOUTHBANK  521/152 Sturt Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Kendall Bares 0417 837 879
 
 
5 Laver Court MILL PARK MILL PARK  5 Laver Court
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 9 K1 Gav Malhotra 0400 441 091
 
 
10/19-23 Izett Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  10/19-23 Izett Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 D5 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
5/21 Irving Avenue PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  5/21 Irving Avenue
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map 58 H7 Jack Richardson 0488 336 929
 
 
2/175c Stephen Street YARRAVILLE YARRAVILLE  2/175c Stephen Street
Auction Sat February 20, 2016 Map Brooke McFarlane 0405 802 606
 
 
106 Brighton Road RIPPONLEA RIPPONLEA  106 Brighton Road
Auction Sun February 21, 2016 Map 67 E2 Max Bevacqua 0408 002 488
 
 
13 Gray Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  13 Gray Street
Auction Sun February 21, 2016 Map 77 H1 Trent Collie 0425 740 484
 
 
381 Bridge Road RICHMOND RICHMOND  381 Bridge Road
Auction Wed February 24, 2016 Map Charles Carty 0438 277 050
 
 
47 Levanswell Road MOORABBIN MOORABBIN  47 Levanswell Road
Auction Thu February 25, 2016 Map Kenny Oliver 0409 144 188
 
 
7/27 Newry Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  7/27 Newry Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 58 F7 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
20/15 Oxford Street COLLINGWOOD COLLINGWOOD  20/15 Oxford Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 2C E12 Michael Amarant 0411 144 569
 
 
7/304 Tooronga Road GLEN IRIS GLEN IRIS  7/304 Tooronga Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Steve Burke 0448 331 653
 
 
41 Cootamundra Drive WHEELERS HILL WHEELERS HILL  41 Cootamundra Drive
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 71 E10 Travis Brown 0433 131 604
 
 
1/7 Conway Court ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  1/7 Conway Court
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 41 B12 Richard Anile 0433 328 738
 
 
35/62 Wattletree Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  35/62 Wattletree Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 59 A9 Walter Summons 0438 576 233
 
 
30/6-8 Avondale Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  30/6-8 Avondale Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 58 J7 Alexandra Yaramanis 0411 876 156
 
 
67 Brickwood Street BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  67 Brickwood Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Peter Kennett 0418 318 284
 
 
4/15 Conifer Avenue BROOKLYN BROOKLYN  4/15 Conifer Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Camille Livera 0416 085 585
 
 
39 Baden Powell Drive FRANKSTON SOUTH FRANKSTON SOUTH  39 Baden Powell Drive
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Callum MacPherson 0429 931 311
 
 
1/2 Narooma Street MOORABBIN MOORABBIN  1/2 Narooma Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 77 H6 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
38 Foch Street RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  38 Foch Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 18 J8 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
4/4 Smith Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  4/4 Smith Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Edward Lloyd 0408 276 103
 
 
60 Grange Road SANDRINGHAM SANDRINGHAM  60 Grange Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 76 K9 Stuart Mahoney 0417 947 275
 
 
509/338 Kings Way SOUTH MELBOURNE SOUTH MELBOURNE  509/338 Kings Way
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Jamie Giobbi 0437 332 000
 
 
23/149 Fitzroy Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  23/149 Fitzroy Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Ann-Louise Farquhar 0430 466 290
 
 
2/23 Camden Street ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  2/23 Camden Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 58 D10 Jack Richardson 0488 336 929
 
 
2/31 Linden Street BLACKBURN BLACKBURN  2/31 Linden Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 48 C9 Brad Ellis 0418 394 062
 
 
28 Acacia Street BOX HILL BOX HILL  28 Acacia Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 47 C11 Troy Rendle 0438 305 520
 
 
86 O'Hea Street COBURG COBURG  86 O'Hea Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 17 G11 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
77 Hotham Street COLLINGWOOD COLLINGWOOD  77 Hotham Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 2C G6 Charles Atkins 0405 287 112
 
 
30 Campbell Street DIAMOND CREEK DIAMOND CREEK  30 Campbell Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 11 J7 Phil James 0408 008 007
 
 
1 Canning Street FRANKSTON SOUTH FRANKSTON SOUTH  1 Canning Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Aaron Froling 0410 566 618
 
 
510/20 Camberwell Road HAWTHORN EAST HAWTHORN EAST  510/20 Camberwell Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 45 G11 Helen Yan 0404 078 588
 
 
39 Cuthbert Street HEATHMONT HEATHMONT  39 Cuthbert Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 63 H1 Donna Walpole 0421 997 827
 
 
11 Lower Drive KEW KEW  11 Lower Drive
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 45 B3 Claire Wenn 0409 857 506
 
 
19 Mason Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  19 Mason Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 30 F10 John Petsinis 0402 611 939
 
 
1 Henderson Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  1 Henderson Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 30 H11 Sam Rigopoulos 0425 834 583
 
 
12/93-103 High Street PRESTON PRESTON  12/93-103 High Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 30 F2 Adriano Persichetti 0402 055 437
 
 
20 Leslie Grove RINGWOOD NORTH RINGWOOD NORTH  20 Leslie Grove
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 49 J3 Jay Allen 0426 398 073
 
 
30 Murrowong Avenue ROSEBUD ROSEBUD  30 Murrowong Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 170 B2 Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
12/44 Chetwynd Street WEST MELBOURNE WEST MELBOURNE  12/44 Chetwynd Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Lucas Mills 0410 037 682
 
 
4 Karingal Street ALTONA ALTONA  4 Karingal Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 54 D10 Gus Anile 0425 781 466
 
 
2/19 Phillip Street BENTLEIGH BENTLEIGH  2/19 Phillip Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 77 D2 Joel Fredman 0413 487 837
 
 
29 Marlborough Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  29 Marlborough Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 69 A12 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
118 Roslyn Street BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  118 Roslyn Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Peter Kennett 0418 318 284
 
 
63 Bendoran Crescent BUNDOORA BUNDOORA  63 Bendoran Crescent
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 20 B3 Gav Malhotra 0400 441 091
 
 
14/21 Brunnings Road CARRUM DOWNS CARRUM DOWNS  14/21 Brunnings Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Daniel Wright 0414 788 828
 
 
2/78 Broadway  ELWOOD ELWOOD  2/78 Broadway
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Costa Karabatsos 0404046631
 
 
7 Creswick Street FOOTSCRAY FOOTSCRAY  7 Creswick Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Chris Le 0405 795 825
 
 
1/18 Mentone Parade MENTONE MENTONE  1/18 Mentone Parade
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Simon Wendt 0407 040 706
 
 
164 Page Street MIDDLE PARK MIDDLE PARK  164 Page Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map David Wood 0418 315 114
 
 
2/1032 Heatherton Road NOBLE PARK NOBLE PARK  2/1032 Heatherton Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Ritesh Saigal 0425 840 066
 
 
57 Evan Street PARKDALE PARKDALE  57 Evan Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Robert Pullia 0407 323 423
 
 
2/158 Williams Road PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  2/158 Williams Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 58 G5 Margot Dawson 0425 619 451
 
 
8/17-19 The Avenue  PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  8/17-19 The Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 58 E7 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
45 Gellibrand Crescent RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  45 Gellibrand Crescent
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 18 G2 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
11 Madden Grove RICHMOND RICHMOND  11 Madden Grove
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
38 Brighton Street SANDRINGHAM SANDRINGHAM  38 Brighton Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 76 J9 Jenny Dwyer 0418 528 988
 
 
8/85 Nepean Highway SEAFORD SEAFORD  8/85 Nepean Highway
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
2/3 Balston Street ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  2/3 Balston Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Ann-Louise Farquhar 0430 466 290
 
 
2/6 Ruby Street BALWYN BALWYN  2/6 Ruby Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 46 C5 Toby Parker 0413 581 104
 
 
48 Sunburst Avenue BALWYN NORTH BALWYN NORTH  48 Sunburst Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 46 C1 Adrian Stefanetti 0488 555 647
 
 
67 Rose Street BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK  67 Rose Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 29 E3 Rob Elsom 0411 889 660
 
 
34/98 Nicholson Street FITZROY FITZROY  34/98 Nicholson Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Michael Amarant 0411 144 569
 
 
69 Madigan Drive GLEN WAVERLEY GLEN WAVERLEY  69 Madigan Drive
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 71 H5 Merelyn Bond 0438 703 388
 
 
48 Tamara Circuit LANGWARRIN LANGWARRIN  48 Tamara Circuit
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Adrian Foster 0412 494 907
 
 
3/3 Sargon Grove BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  3/3 Sargon Grove
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 67 G6 Max Bevacqua 0408 002 488
 
 
154 Stewart Street BRUNSWICK EAST BRUNSWICK EAST  154 Stewart Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 29 K6 George Theocharis 0415 578 809
 
 
25 Rosewarne Avenue CHELTENHAM CHELTENHAM  25 Rosewarne Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 77 K10 Trent Collie 0425 740 484
 
 
2/167 Blackburn Road DONCASTER EAST DONCASTER EAST  2/167 Blackburn Road
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 48 B1 Brad Ellis 0418 394 062
 
 
3/50-52 Doveton Avenue EUMEMMERRING EUMEMMERRING  3/50-52 Doveton Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map Frank Tomah 0417 505 898
 
 
176 Argyle Street FITZROY FITZROY  176 Argyle Street
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 2C C7 Charles Atkins 0405 287 112
 
 
1 Bass Court HEATHMONT HEATHMONT  1 Bass Court
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 49 H12 Ken Fuller 0414 624 409
 
 
20 Somers Avenue MCCRAE MCCRAE  20 Somers Avenue
Auction Sat February 27, 2016 Map 170 K1 Grant McConnell 0407 515 078