Lazogas Real Estate - T.9568 4033
AUCTION TIMES LIST

Lazogas Real Estate.  16-18 Atherton Rd Oakleigh.  T. 03 9564 0600  F. 03 9564 0606  www.lazogas.com.au


8/15 Wheatland Road MALVERN MALVERN  8/15 Wheatland Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 59 D9 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
58A Clematis Avenue ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  58A Clematis Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 41 B11 Duncan McMillan 0407 314 002
 
 
641 Warrigal Road BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  641 Warrigal Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 78 D2 Rob Strickland 0437 076 069
 
 
3/20 Burrows Street BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  3/20 Burrows Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Nick Renna 0411 551 190
 
 
83 Princes Street CARLTON CARLTON  83 Princes Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 43 K1 Justin Mellar 0417 996 627
 
 
2 Jerrold Street FOOTSCRAY FOOTSCRAY  2 Jerrold Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Chris Le 0405 795 825
 
 
13 Acheron Court HAMPTON EAST HAMPTON EAST  13 Acheron Court
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 77 D7 Warren Smith 0408 738 664
 
 
29 Westgarth Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  29 Westgarth Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 30 E11 Eric Brown 0404 012 483
 
 
11/38 Wattletree Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  11/38 Wattletree Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 58 K9 Walter Summons 0438 576 233
 
 
6 Abassia Street BALWYN NORTH BALWYN NORTH  6 Abassia Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 46 H5 Maurice DiMarzio 0419 182 276
 
 
13 Ingram Avenue GLEN WAVERLEY GLEN WAVERLEY  13 Ingram Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 71 D3 Merelyn Bond 0438 703 388
 
 
16 Gilmour Court GREENSBOROUGH GREENSBOROUGH  16 Gilmour Court
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 10 G12 Phil James 0408 008 007
 
 
18 Wilks Avenue MALVERN MALVERN  18 Wilks Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 59 D5 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
108/33 Jeffcott Street WEST MELBOURNE WEST MELBOURNE  108/33 Jeffcott Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Scott McElroy 0411 889 972
 
 
2/5 Stapley Crescent ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  2/5 Stapley Crescent
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 55 E2 Duncan McMillan 0407 314 002
 
 
71 Bignell Road BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  71 Bignell Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 78 A5 Trent Collie 0425 740 484
 
 
375 South Road BRIGHTON EAST BRIGHTON EAST  375 South Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 77 B4 Stuart Mahoney 0417 947 275
 
 
6/305 Hawthorn Road CAULFIELD CAULFIELD  6/305 Hawthorn Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 68 A3 Mark Kirkham 0408338896
 
 
1/5A Gladstone Parade ELSTERNWICK ELSTERNWICK  1/5A Gladstone Parade
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map John Carter 0416 056 705
 
 
206/361 Glenferrie Road MALVERN MALVERN  206/361 Glenferrie Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 59 C6 Andrew Summons 0418 321 604
 
 
1/40 Godley Street RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  1/40 Godley Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
9/42 Baker Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  9/42 Baker Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Edward Lloyd 0408 276 103
 
 
15 Reno Road SANDRINGHAM SANDRINGHAM  15 Reno Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Mandy Engelhardt 0439 483 024
 
 
910/69-71 Stead Street SOUTH MELBOURNE SOUTH MELBOURNE  910/69-71 Stead Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Jamie Giobbi 0437 332 000
 
 
18/41 Chapel Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  18/41 Chapel Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Sam Inan 0433 076 999
 
 
1/926 Canterbury Road BOX HILL SOUTH BOX HILL SOUTH  1/926 Canterbury Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 47 D12 Maurice DiMarzio 0419 182 276
 
 
310 Riversdale Road HAWTHORN EAST HAWTHORN EAST  310 Riversdale Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 45 G12 Tim Mursell 0419 800 709
 
 
15 Dallas Street MOUNT WAVERLEY MOUNT WAVERLEY  15 Dallas Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Mark Watkins 0411 396 264
 
 
19 Den Dulk Avenue ALTONA ALTONA  19 Den Dulk Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Tony Anile 0418 314 744
 
 
33 Molden Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  33 Molden Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 68 J9 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
72 William Street BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  72 William Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 67 G11 Peter Kennett 0418 318 284
 
 
132 Dendy Street BRIGHTON EAST BRIGHTON EAST  132 Dendy Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Joel Fredman 0413 487 837
 
 
64 Pearson Street BRUNSWICK WEST BRUNSWICK WEST  64 Pearson Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 29 E6 Andrew Edwards 0410 353 632
 
 
63 Oakleigh Road CARNEGIE CARNEGIE  63 Oakleigh Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 68 J7 Sarah Gursansky 0467 533 309
 
 
4/85 Whatley Street CARRUM CARRUM  4/85 Whatley Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
29 Mason Avenue ELWOOD ELWOOD  29 Mason Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map John Manning 0416 101 201
 
 
3/35 Parkers Road PARKDALE PARKDALE  3/35 Parkers Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Robert Pullia 0407 323 423
 
 
410/220 Commercial Road PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  410/220 Commercial Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 58 E4 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
207/182 Barkly Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  207/182 Barkly Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Costa Karabatsos 0404046631
 
 
3/19 Beaumont Parade WEST FOOTSCRAY WEST FOOTSCRAY  3/19 Beaumont Parade
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Camille Livera 0416 085 585
 
 
30 Clifton Street BALWYN NORTH BALWYN NORTH  30 Clifton Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 46 J4 Helen Yan 0404 078 588
 
 
20 Normdale Road BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  20 Normdale Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 78 A4 Leanne Potter 0414 344 144
 
 
3/32 Elizabeth Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  3/32 Elizabeth Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 77 H2 David Picking 0408 378 170
 
 
30/191-193 Lygon Street BRUNSWICK EAST BRUNSWICK EAST  30/191-193 Lygon Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 29 J8 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
66a Thomas Street HAMPTON HAMPTON  66a Thomas Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 76 H6 Jenny Dwyer 0418 528 988
 
 
20 Cooley Avenue MACLEOD MACLEOD  20 Cooley Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Joshua White 0411 841 602
 
 
38 Dalny Road MURRUMBEENA MURRUMBEENA  38 Dalny Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 69 A8 Sarah Gursansky 0467 533 309
 
 
14 John Cooke Terrace SEABROOK SEABROOK  14 John Cooke Terrace
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 208 B4 Duncan McMillan 0407 314 002
 
 
1 Collins Street SEDDON SEDDON  1 Collins Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Leo Dardha 0425 718 411
 
 
6/5 Mary Street ST KILDA WEST ST KILDA WEST  6/5 Mary Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Stephanie Evans 0420 215 919
 
 
5 Arnold Grove DONCASTER DONCASTER  5 Arnold Grove
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 33 C12 Helen Yan 0404 078 588
 
 
27 Carrathool Avenue ROSEBUD ROSEBUD  27 Carrathool Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 171 A8 Jarrod Eastwood 0403 983 310
 
 
1/77 Hansen Street ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  1/77 Hansen Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 55 E2 Mem Copur 0413 894 581
 
 
23 Yawla Street BENTLEIGH BENTLEIGH  23 Yawla Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 68 B11 Rob Strickland 0437 076 069
 
 
4/12 Park Avenue GLEN HUNTLY GLEN HUNTLY  4/12 Park Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 68 F6 Leo Liang 0411 116 554
 
 
44 Ardyne Street MURRUMBEENA MURRUMBEENA  44 Ardyne Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 69 A6 Chris Janssens 0418 541 208
 
 
1/23 Stewart Street PASCOE VALE PASCOE VALE  1/23 Stewart Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 16 J8 Andrew Edwards 0410 353 632
 
 
31/43 Grandview Grove PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  31/43 Grandview Grove
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 58 H5 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
77 Wells Road SEAFORD SEAFORD  77 Wells Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
2/170 St Kilda Road ST KILDA ST KILDA  2/170 St Kilda Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map David Sullivan 0409 517 838
 
 
3/88 Grosvenor Street ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  3/88 Grosvenor Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Costa Karabatsos 0404046631
 
 
5/165 Sunshine Road WEST FOOTSCRAY WEST FOOTSCRAY  5/165 Sunshine Road
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map Gerry Korfiatis 0498 990 001
 
 
12 Wolai Avenue BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  12 Wolai Avenue
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 78 D1 Mark Watkins 0411 396 264
 
 
2/21-25 Roydon Street HAMPTON EAST HAMPTON EAST  2/21-25 Roydon Street
Auction Sat May 7, 2016 Map 77 B5 William O'Brien 0427 184 088
 
 
74 Beddoe Avenue BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  74 Beddoe Avenue
Auction Sun May 8, 2016 Map 78 B1 Leanne Potter 0414 344 144
 
 
1/8 Laurel Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  1/8 Laurel Street
Auction Sun May 8, 2016 Map 77 J1 Trent Collie 0425 740 484
 
 
4/72 Williams Road PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  4/72 Williams Road
Auction Sun May 8, 2016 Map 58 G7 Nerada Stern 0488 044 067
 
 
6/5 Peak Street MALVERN EAST MALVERN EAST  6/5 Peak Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 69 F2 Jack Richardson 0488 336 929
 
 
48 Mincha Street FRANKSTON FRANKSTON  48 Mincha Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Adrian Foster 0412 494 907
 
 
3/308 Hampton Street HAMPTON HAMPTON  3/308 Hampton Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 76 F8 Warren Smith 0408 738 664
 
 
143 Burnley Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  143 Burnley Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 2H E10 Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
45 Pakenham Street BLACKBURN BLACKBURN  45 Pakenham Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 47 H11 Peter Wang 0434 052 071
 
 
136 Faraday Street CARLTON CARLTON  136 Faraday Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 43 K4 Justin Mellar 0417 996 627
 
 
G04/46 Cambridge Street COLLINGWOOD COLLINGWOOD  G04/46 Cambridge Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 2C E12 Charles Atkins 0405 287 112
 
 
5 Acacia Grove GLEN WAVERLEY GLEN WAVERLEY  5 Acacia Grove
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 62 B9 Merelyn Bond 0438 703 388
 
 
1/66 Melrose Street MONT ALBERT NORTH MONT ALBERT NORTH  1/66 Melrose Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 47 B7 Troy Rendle 0438 305 520
 
 
36 Tanner Grove NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  36 Tanner Grove
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 30 H8 Sam Rigopoulos 0425 834 583
 
 
2/3 Pengana Street ROSEBUD ROSEBUD  2/3 Pengana Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 158 G12 Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
11 Keogh Street ROSEBUD ROSEBUD  11 Keogh Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
2/15 Liverpool Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  2/15 Liverpool Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 78 B1 Leanne Potter 0414 344 144
 
 
9 Railway Avenue BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  9 Railway Avenue
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Peter Kennett 0418 318 284
 
 
2/26 Dalmont Street HIGHETT HIGHETT  2/26 Dalmont Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 77 B9 Warren Smith 0408 738 664
 
 
19 Hunter Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  19 Hunter Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 30 F7 George Theocharis 0415 578 809
 
 
87 Peel Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  87 Peel Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 58 C7 Walter Summons 0438 576 233
 
 
20a Park Road PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  20a Park Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 58 H6 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
209/233 Dandenong Road PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  209/233 Dandenong Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map David Sullivan 0409 517 838
 
 
31 Westbank Terrace RICHMOND RICHMOND  31 Westbank Terrace
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
10 Chevron Court SEAFORD SEAFORD  10 Chevron Court
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
16/384 Toorak Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  16/384 Toorak Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Marissa Serio 0408 802 889
 
 
37 Karingal Way THOMASTOWN THOMASTOWN  37 Karingal Way
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 8 E6 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
3 Ayr Street BLACKBURN SOUTH BLACKBURN SOUTH  3 Ayr Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 61 G1 Mark Purdey 0428 946 683
 
 
102 Melville Road BRUNSWICK WEST BRUNSWICK WEST  102 Melville Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 29 D6 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
23 Overport Road FRANKSTON SOUTH FRANKSTON SOUTH  23 Overport Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Liz Newland 0424 241 618
 
 
38 Damon Road MOUNT WAVERLEY MOUNT WAVERLEY  38 Damon Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Stuart Svec 0412 475 294
 
 
2/36 May Street ALTONA NORTH ALTONA NORTH  2/36 May Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Mem Copur 0413 894 581
 
 
47 Mackie Road BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  47 Mackie Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 69 C12 Calvin Reid 0413 878 860
 
 
1/28 Whatley Street CARRUM CARRUM  1/28 Whatley Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Jo Barclay 0439 394 434
 
 
8 Lygon Street CAULFIELD SOUTH CAULFIELD SOUTH  8 Lygon Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 68 B7 Mark Kirkham 0408338896
 
 
3/26 Conway Street DANDENONG DANDENONG  3/26 Conway Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Zini Maliku 0433 314 932
 
 
9/11 Railway Crescent HAMPTON HAMPTON  9/11 Railway Crescent
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 76 F6 Warren Smith 0408 738 664
 
 
28 Matthew Street MCCRAE MCCRAE  28 Matthew Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
16 Dawe Road MITCHAM MITCHAM  16 Dawe Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 49 A7 Anna Tran 0413 439 438
 
 
83 Pridham Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  83 Pridham Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 58 G6 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
1/13 Finlayson Street RINGWOOD EAST RINGWOOD EAST  1/13 Finlayson Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 50 E11 Donna Walpole 0421 997 827
 
 
5/62 Meyrick Crescent VIEWBANK VIEWBANK  5/62 Meyrick Crescent
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 20 F11 Daniel Sheean 0418 372 406
 
 
102 Grandview Avenue RYE RYE  102 Grandview Avenue
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 168 J6 Michael Christodoulou 0419 003 685
 
 
6 Tuckey Street SORRENTO SORRENTO  6 Tuckey Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 157 E10 Tim Bradler 0400 312 412
 
 
39 McAlister Street FRANKSTON FRANKSTON  39 McAlister Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Aaron Froling 0410 566 618
 
 
2/2 Queen Street PARKDALE PARKDALE  2/2 Queen Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Garry Donovan +61419588660
 
 
23 Raleigh Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  23 Raleigh Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 58 C6 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
126 Albert Street PRESTON PRESTON  126 Albert Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 18 E7 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
26 Calypso Court FOREST HILL FOREST HILL  26 Calypso Court
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 62 E4 Peter Wang 0434 052 071
 
 
32 Bass Street MCCRAE MCCRAE  32 Bass Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 159 A12 Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
26 Hillman Avenue MCCRAE MCCRAE  26 Hillman Avenue
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
301/93 Arden Street NORTH MELBOURNE NORTH MELBOURNE  301/93 Arden Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 43 D4 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
81 Mitchell Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  81 Mitchell Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 30 G9 Sam Rigopoulos 0425 834 583
 
 
6 Spring Road HIGHETT HIGHETT  6 Spring Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 77 C8 Stuart Mahoney 0417 947 275
 
 
44 Beach Road MENTONE MENTONE  44 Beach Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 86 H7 Stephen Tickell 0418 177 565
 
 
2/2 Rae Court PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  2/2 Rae Court
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 58 F8 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
6/432 Punt Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  6/432 Punt Road
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map 58 C2 Walter Summons 0438 576 233
 
 
201/8 Blanche Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  201/8 Blanche Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map John Carter 0416 056 705
 
 
26 McAlpin Street TOOTGAROOK TOOTGAROOK  26 McAlpin Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Michael Christodoulou 0419 003 685
 
 
30 Burrell Street MCCRAE MCCRAE  30 Burrell Street
Auction Sat May 14, 2016 Map Grant McConnell 0407 515 078
 
 
3/340 Dandenong Road ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  3/340 Dandenong Road
Auction Sun May 15, 2016 Map 58 H9 Nerada Stern 0488 044 067
 
 
3 Mcgrath Street CAULFIELD CAULFIELD  3 Mcgrath Street
Auction Sun May 15, 2016 Map 68 B4 Mark Kirkham 0408338896
 
 
55 Bundeera Road CAULFIELD SOUTH CAULFIELD SOUTH  55 Bundeera Road
Auction Sun May 15, 2016 Map 58 C11 Todd Newton 0412 568 313
 
 
6/374 Lygon Street BRUNSWICK EAST BRUNSWICK EAST  6/374 Lygon Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 29 K6 Andrew Edwards 0410 353 632
 
 
9/39 Heller Street BRUNSWICK WEST BRUNSWICK WEST  9/39 Heller Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 29 D9 Rob Elsom 0411 889 660
 
 
4/16 Repton Road MALVERN EAST MALVERN EAST  4/16 Repton Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Nicholas Goold 0408 553 181
 
 
119/52 Nicholson Street ABBOTSFORD ABBOTSFORD  119/52 Nicholson Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
12 Spear Court ALTONA ALTONA  12 Spear Court
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 54 E8 Duncan McMillan 0407 314 002
 
 
9/60 Wattletree Road ARMADALE ARMADALE  9/60 Wattletree Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 59 A9 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
2 Fitzroy Grove CHADSTONE CHADSTONE  2 Fitzroy Grove
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 69 K1 Sam Gilchrist 0497 499 398
 
 
120 Rosedale Grove FRANKSTON SOUTH FRANKSTON SOUTH  120 Rosedale Grove
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Adrian Foster 0412 494 907
 
 
102/64 Wests Road MARIBYRNONG MARIBYRNONG  102/64 Wests Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Fernando Costa 0413 664 133
 
 
24/384 Toorak Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  24/384 Toorak Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Marissa Serio 0408 802 889
 
 
21/33 Murphy Street SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  21/33 Murphy Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Grant Wallace 0401 478 211
 
 
33 Woodville Street BALWYN NORTH BALWYN NORTH  33 Woodville Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 46 G1 Helen Yan 0404 078 588
 
 
28/1-25 Barkly Street CARLTON CARLTON  28/1-25 Barkly Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Scott McElroy 0411 889 972
 
 
501/157-163 Burwood Road HAWTHORN HAWTHORN  501/157-163 Burwood Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 45 B10 Tim Mursell 0419 800 709
 
 
32 Tripani Avenue LALOR LALOR  32 Tripani Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Adam Fiteni 0481 269 924
 
 
4/10 Alexander Street MONTMORENCY MONTMORENCY  4/10 Alexander Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Daniel Sheean 0418 372 406
 
 
6 Dally Street NORTHCOTE NORTHCOTE  6 Dally Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 30 F7 Julian Campagna 0430 046 227
 
 
2/10 O'Dowd Street RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  2/10 O'Dowd Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 18 K6 Andrew Luzza 0401 319 622
 
 
23 Hygeia Parade RINGWOOD NORTH RINGWOOD NORTH  23 Hygeia Parade
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 49 E6 Donna Walpole 0421 997 827
 
 
601/65 Coventry Street SOUTHBANK SOUTHBANK  601/65 Coventry Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Jamie Giobbi 0437 332 000
 
 
40 Chesterville Drive BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  40 Chesterville Drive
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 78 A2 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
3/61 Martin Street BRIGHTON BRIGHTON  3/61 Martin Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Calvin Reid 0413 878 860
 
 
G19/1-3 Dods Street BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK  G19/1-3 Dods Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 29 G8 Andrew Edwards 0410 353 632
 
 
35 Oak Avenue DOVETON DOVETON  35 Oak Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Ritesh Saigal 0425 840 066
 
 
1 Dudley Grove EDITHVALE EDITHVALE  1 Dudley Grove
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Mark Blit 0412 512 889
 
 
5/40 Barkers Road HAWTHORN HAWTHORN  5/40 Barkers Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 45 A8 Toby Parker 0413 581 104
 
 
6 Dallas Drive LALOR LALOR  6 Dallas Drive
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 9 F6 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
209/4 La Scala Avenue MARIBYRNONG MARIBYRNONG  209/4 La Scala Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Fernando Costa 0413 664 133
 
 
6/23 The Avenue  PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  6/23 The Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 58 E7 Lauchlan Waterfield 0422 290 489
 
 
84 Chestnut Street RICHMOND RICHMOND  84 Chestnut Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Daniel Atsis 0408 556 927
 
 
12 Wood Street SANDRINGHAM SANDRINGHAM  12 Wood Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Rod Richardson 0409 421 742
 
 
24 Bardia Avenue SEAFORD SEAFORD  24 Bardia Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Adam Miller 0438 512 115
 
 
24/274a Domain Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  24/274a Domain Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Grant Wallace 0401 478 211
 
 
45/16a Chapel Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  45/16a Chapel Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 58 D9 Mark Kirkham 0408338896
 
 
129 Roberts Street YARRAVILLE YARRAVILLE  129 Roberts Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Brooke McFarlane 0405 802 606
 
 
309/20 Reeves Street CARLTON CARLTON  309/20 Reeves Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 43 J1 Justin Mellar 0417 996 627
 
 
95 Kars Street FRANKSTON SOUTH FRANKSTON SOUTH  95 Kars Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Christine Graham 0408 322 784
 
 
8 Centurion Court MULGRAVE MULGRAVE  8 Centurion Court
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Mark Watkins 0411 396 264
 
 
29 Cowrie Road TORQUAY TORQUAY  29 Cowrie Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 506 A4 Leigh Hall-Sullivan 0413 158 175
 
 
1 Marriage Road BRIGHTON EAST BRIGHTON EAST  1 Marriage Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Ben Thompson 0417 917 574
 
 
10 Bayview Street ELSTERNWICK ELSTERNWICK  10 Bayview Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 67 J2 Trent Collie 0425 740 484
 
 
218/12 Albert Street HAWTHORN EAST HAWTHORN EAST  218/12 Albert Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 45 G10 Tim Mursell 0419 800 709
 
 
1 Arkle Street PRAHRAN PRAHRAN  1 Arkle Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 58 G7 Andrew James 0411 420 788
 
 
26 Lovelace Street PRESTON PRESTON  26 Lovelace Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 30 K1 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
33/3 Rockley Road SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  33/3 Rockley Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Nick Gatacre 0428 860 425
 
 
3/38 Arnold Street SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  3/38 Arnold Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Marissa Serio 0408 802 889
 
 
7/128 Inkerman Street ST KILDA ST KILDA  7/128 Inkerman Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Ann-Louise Farquhar 0430 466 290
 
 
4 Baker Parade ASHBURTON ASHBURTON  4 Baker Parade
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Tony Doh 0419 316 676
 
 
1 Morris Street BALWYN NORTH BALWYN NORTH  1 Morris Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 46 C5 Helen Yan 0404 078 588
 
 
15/11 Aberdeen Street BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK  15/11 Aberdeen Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 29 J7 Andrew Edwards 0410 353 632
 
 
34 Middlesborough Drive CRAIGIEBURN CRAIGIEBURN  34 Middlesborough Drive
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 386 J5 Naveen Verma 0401 919 995
 
 
333 The Boulevard  IVANHOE EAST IVANHOE EAST  333 The Boulevard
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 32 A10 Sam Rigopoulos 0425 834 583
 
 
17 Oak Street BENTLEIGH BENTLEIGH  17 Oak Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 68 D12 David Picking 0408 378 170
 
 
4 Adrian Street BENTLEIGH EAST BENTLEIGH EAST  4 Adrian Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 77 J4 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
147 Booran Road CAULFIELD SOUTH CAULFIELD SOUTH  147 Booran Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 68 D6 Mark Kirkham 0408338896
 
 
78 Warrigal Road PARKDALE PARKDALE  78 Warrigal Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Mark Blit 0412 512 889
 
 
410/54 Nott Street PORT MELBOURNE PORT MELBOURNE  410/54 Nott Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Simon Graf 0423 221 204
 
 
1/15 Chenies Street RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  1/15 Chenies Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 19 B4 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
3/11 Erskine Avenue RESERVOIR RESERVOIR  3/11 Erskine Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 19 B7 Andrew Luzza 0401 319 622
 
 
2/3 Lawson Grove SOUTH YARRA SOUTH YARRA  2/3 Lawson Grove
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Grant Wallace 0401 478 211
 
 
2/3 Poplar Street THOMASTOWN THOMASTOWN  2/3 Poplar Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Katie Petsinis 0450 757 443
 
 
19 Reid Street BALWYN BALWYN  19 Reid Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 46 C8 Maurice DiMarzio 0419 182 276
 
 
140 Thames Street BOX HILL NORTH BOX HILL NORTH  140 Thames Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 47 B8 Toby Parker 0413 581 104
 
 
5/133 Wilson Street BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK  5/133 Wilson Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 29 F8 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126
 
 
11/1D Tovan Akas Avenue BENTLEIGH BENTLEIGH  11/1D Tovan Akas Avenue
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 77 B2 Gavin van Rooyen 0429 129 229
 
 
92 Gilbert Road PRESTON PRESTON  92 Gilbert Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 30 C2 Andrew Montalto 0419 358 775
 
 
2/19 Camden Street ST KILDA EAST ST KILDA EAST  2/19 Camden Street
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map Sam Inan 0433 076 999
 
 
29 Mont Albert Road CANTERBURY CANTERBURY  29 Mont Albert Road
Auction Sat May 21, 2016 Map 45 K8 Maurice DiMarzio 0419 182 276
 
 
118 Bridge Road RICHMOND RICHMOND  118 Bridge Road
Auction Thu May 26, 2016 Map Kenny Oliver 0409 144 188
 
 
5/22 Whitby Street BRUNSWICK WEST BRUNSWICK WEST  5/22 Whitby Street
Auction Sat May 28, 2016 Map 29 D6 Rob Elsom 0411 889 660
 
 
209/30-32 Lilydale Grove HAWTHORN EAST HAWTHORN EAST  209/30-32 Lilydale Grove
Auction Sat May 28, 2016 Map 45 10 Tim Mursell 0419 800 709
 
 
6/108 Walpole Street KEW KEW  6/108 Walpole Street
Auction Sat May 28, 2016 Map Steve Burke 0448 331 653
 
 
1003/265 Exhibition Street MELBOURNE MELBOURNE  1003/265 Exhibition Street
Auction Sat May 28, 2016 Map Scott McElroy 0411 889 972
 
 
28/29 Nunan Street BRUNSWICK EAST BRUNSWICK EAST  28/29 Nunan Street
Auction Sat May 28, 2016 Map 30 A5 Warwick Beattie 0401 441 126